Telltale Games | |
Executive Producers: | Dan Connors |
| Kevin Lltunci |
Lead Designer: | Greg Land |
Lead Programmer: | Karen Petersen |
Co-Lead Artists: | Brian Gillies |
| Lea Mai Nguyen |
Lead Animator: | Dave Bogan |
Production Manager: | Dave Felton |
Creative Director: | Graham Annable |
Additional Modelers: | Kim Lyons |
| Joey Spiotto |
| Livia Knight |
| Marco Brezzo |
Additional Modelers - Alive Interactive Media. Ltd.: | Tien Do Anh |
| Lam Nguyen Hong |
| Khoa Vinh |
| Thang Bui Huynh |
| Thao Nguyen Ngoc |
Additional Animators: | Simon Allen |
| Karin Nestor |
Motion Capture: | House of Moves |
Cinematographer & Director of Motion Capture: | Adam Schnitzer |
Technical Art: | Daniel Herrera |
| Jonathan Sgro |
Lead Writer: | Greg Land |
Story & Dialog Consultant: | Max Allan Collins |
Additional Writing: | Dave Grossman |
| Heather Logas |
| Edward Kuehnel |
| Rhonda Van |
Technical Advisor: | Daniel Holstein |
Programmers: | Kevin Bruner |
| Doug Modie |
| Randy Tudor |
| Mike Malakov |
| Greg Frank |
Interns: | Jeffrey Crouse |
| Judy Siegel |
Telltale Production Technology: | Kevin Bruner |
| Jonathan Sgro |
| Graham McDermott |
Telltale Now: | Troy Molander |
Telltale Operations: | Aaron Foltz |
Music: | John M. Keane |
Additional Music: | Jared Emerson Johnson |
Sound Effects: | BASound |
| David Van Slyke |
Voice Direction (SF): | Julian Kwasneski |
Sound Recording (SF): | studio.jory.org |
Recording Engineer (SF): | Jory Prum |
Voice Casting & Production (LA): | Blindlight, E L C. |
Casting Director (LA): | Dawn Hershey, C.S.A. |
Vo Producer (LA): | Alexandra Dorris |
Recording Engineer & Dialogue Editor (LA): | J. David Atherton |
Voice Direction (LA): | Michael Hack |
Special Thanks: | Diane Caliva |
| Victor Caliva |
| Ana-Michelle Mulligan |
| Gwendolyn Sgro |
| Jim Locker |
| Elliott Locker |
| Diana Petersen |
| Tony Swartz |
| David Rambo |
| Jessica Heidt |
| Emily Morganti |
| Doug Tabacco |
| Sara Stearns |
| Jake Rodkin |
| Wallace Poulter |
| Chris Shaw |
| Brendan Q. Ferguson |
| Elizabeth Theo |
| Alisha Piccirillo |
| Matthew LeMerle |
| Alison Davis |
Character Voices | |
Gil Grissom: | William Peterson |
Warrick Brown: | Gary Dourdan |
Nick Stokes: | George Eads |
Greg Sanders: | Eric Szmanda |
Dr. Al Robbins: | Robert David Hall |
Capt. Jim Brass: | Paul Guilfoyle |
Catherine Willows: | Edie Mirman |
Sara Sidle: | Kate Savage |
Andy Penmore/Michael Dubois: | Andrew Chaikin |
Carrie Canelli/Carla Mitchell/Narrator: | Sally Clawson |
Mark Stock/Craig Landers/Alex Porterson: | David Collins |
Nathan Ackerman: | Jarion Monroe |
Maya Nguyen/Lucy Canelli: | Sumalee Montano |
Gun Club Clerk/Emily Hanson: | Sydney Rainin |
Patrick Milton/Lou Astor/Gus Clein: | Bob Sarlotte |
Publisher Ubisoft Entertainment | |
President & Ceo: | Yves Guillemot |
President, North America: | Laurent Detoc |
Vice President Of Publishing, North America: | Jason Cohen |
Executive Producer / Co-Designer: | Tony Van |
Producer: | Christopher Ferriter |
Associate Producers: | Marc Fish |
| Yan Charron |
| Tim Ernst |
Vice President Of Marketing, North America: | Tony Kee |
Director, Marketing: | Helene Juguet |
Director, Brand Management: | Karen Conroe |
Senior Marketing Manager: | Tena Lawry |
Director Public Relations: | David Hawk |
PR Manager: | Kjell Vistad |
Director, US Licensing: | Pascal Bonnet |
Director, Business Development: | James Regan |
Manager, Production Planning: | Josh Ostrander |
Data Manager: | Josh Taillon |
Senior Manager, Strategic Sales & Partnerships: | Monika Madrid |
Senior Strategic Partnerships Manager: | Jag Wood |
Strategic Sales & Licensing Manager: | Jeffrey Dickstein |
Manual Proofing: | Shannon Kokoska |
Traffic Manager: | Jasen Martinez |
Senior Media Producer: | Xavier Fouilleux |
Media Producers: | Marc Fortier |
| David Oh |
Ubisoft Music Clearance: | Didier Lord |
| Stephanie Maillot |
Ubisoft Legal: | Cecile Russeil |
| Marc Muraccini |
Ubisoft Worldwide Licensing: | Christian Salomon |
| Sandrine Mainemare |
| Francois Jaspart |
Special Thanks: | Bader TV News |
| Christine Kuo |
| Lev Chapelsky |
| Paul Crockett |
| Kristi Eland |
| Mark Goodrich |
| Sema Hanna |
| Karl Herrmann |
| Maxime Mercier |
Extra Special Thanks: | CBS Consumer Product |
| Alliance Atlanlis |
| CSI Productions |
| Nick Fuentes |
| William Neil Hirsch |
| Rachael Luxenberg |
| Corinne Marrinan |
| Maryann C. Martin |
| Jeffrey C. Nemerovski |
| Ken Ross |
| Anthony E. Zuiker |
EMEA Marketing | |
EMEA Director: | Alain Corre |
EMEA Marketing Director: | John Parkes |
EMEA Group Manager: | Bénédicte Germain |
EMEA PR Manager: | Jennifer Lansman |
EMEA Brand Manager: | Julien Galou |
EMEA Marketing Assistant: | David Bedjaï |
Brand Manager France: | Clément Prevosto |
Brand Manager Germany: | Thorsten Kapp |
Brand Manager Italy: | Valeria Zaffina |
Brand Manager Nl: | Michiel Verheijdt |
Brand Manager Scan: | Stefan Hansen |
Brand Manager Spain: | Esther Solanas |
Brand Manager UK: | Sally Cormack |
EMEA Credits Director: | Marine Menut |
| Julie Champeil |
Quality Assurance - Ubisoft Romania | |
QA Functional Division Manager: | Marius Tudorel Potirniche |
QA Lead Platform Specialist: | Mircea Nutu |
Lead Tester: | Dorel Ignat |
QA Platform Specialist: | George Bunea |
Testers: | Adrian George Tila |
| Andreea Loredana Szakats |
| Andrei Miftode |
| Ionut Valentin Mihaescu |
| Sebastian Dracopol |
Data Manager: | Marius Mardale |
Hardware Manager: | Bogdan Maniosu |
Compatibility Testing - Ubisoft Montreal: | David Levesgue |
| Martial Antoine |
Ubisoft Paris - Localization | |
Localization Studio Manager: | Coralie Martin |
Localization Project Manager: | Vanessa Hautefeuille |
German Version: | Deutsche Übersetzung und Linguistische Betatests |
| mouse-power ltd. |
| Frank Haut |
| Florian Koehler |
French Version Translations: | Tomislav Curac |
| Stéphanie Malabry |
| Cédric Tannay |
| Xavier Vibert |
Linguistic Testing: | Xavier Vibert |
Italian Version: | Gabriele Vegetti - Orange Studio |
Translations: | Pamela Gallio |
| Antonio Vaccarino |
| Gabriele Vegetti |
Linguistic Testing: | Antonio Vaccarino |
Spanish Version: | Agua Massmedia |
Translations: | Javier Negrete |
| E. Hernández |
Voices Recording: | Grabadas en 103 Todd-Ao Studio |
Voices (Spanish) | |
Brass : | García Claudi |
Catherine Willows: | Concha Valero |
Greg Sanders: | José Luis Mediavilla |
Grissom: | Manolo Garcia |
Nick Stokes: | Nick José Posada |
Robbins: | Alfonso Zambrano |
Sara Sidle: | Ana Pallejà |
Warrick: | Eduard Farelo |
Grabadas en Agua MassMedia: | Cecilia Santiago |
| Carlos Ysbert |
| Juan Logar |
| Licia Alonso |
| Luis Martín |
| Luis Porcar |
| Maria José Castro |
| Paco Vaquero |
Responsable de Producción y Betas: | Jesus Lázaro |